undefined

Committee attendance

Business and Commercial Services Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jackie Branson 4
Councillor Anthony Briggs 1
Councillor John Davis 4
Councillor Beryl Francis 4
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 1
Councillor Tim Pike 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 3
Councillor Gary Robinson 4
Councillor Mike Sceal 4
Councillor Isobel Scott 4
Councillor Kenneth Smith 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 2
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 3
Councillor Michael Wilson 1
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Narinder Bains 4
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 3
Councillor Gary Hughes 4
Councillor Tim Pike 4
Councillor Leah Turner 3
Councillor Michael Wilson 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Narinder Bains 3
Councillor Prad Bains 1
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 2
Councillor Jackie Branson 2
Councillor Anthony Briggs 3
Councillor Malc Carpenter 2
Councillor Pam Crellin 3
Councillor John Davis 3
Councillor Beryl Francis 3
Councillor David Guest 3
Councillor Terry Hart 3
Councillor Caren Howard 3
Councillor Gary Hughes 3
Councillor Mark Inkster 2
Councillor David Jenner 3
Councillor David Keast 3
Councillor Richard Kennett 2
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 3
Councillor Jo Lowe 3
Councillor Sarah Milne 0
Councillor Husky Patel 2
Councillor Diana Patrick 3
Councillor Tim Pike 3
Councillor Rosy Raines 2
Councillor Alex Rennie 3
Councillor Gary Robinson 2
Councillor Gwen Robinson 3
Councillor Clare Satchwell 3
Councillor Mike Sceal 2
Councillor Isobel Scott 2
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 1
Councillor Kenneth Smith 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 3
Councillor Joanne Thomas 2
Councillor Leah Turner 2
Councillor Peter Wade 3
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 3
Councillor Michael Wilson 3
Development Management Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pam Crellin 5
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Caren Howard 4
Councillor David Keast 5
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 3
Councillor Jo Lowe 5
Councillor Husky Patel 3
Councillor Diana Patrick 0
Councillor Gary Robinson 2
Councillor Clare Satchwell 4
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 4
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 0
Councillor Michael Wilson 1
Operations and Place Shaping Board, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malc Carpenter 5
Councillor Beryl Francis 2
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Caren Howard 4
Councillor David Jenner 4
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 5
Councillor Sarah Milne 4
Councillor Rosy Raines 3
Councillor Gwen Robinson 5
Councillor Clare Satchwell 5
Councillor Peter Wade 2
Councillor Michael Wilson 1