undefined

Committee attendance

Annual Council / Mayor Making, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Narinder Bains 1
Councillor Prad Bains 1
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 1
Councillor Jackie Branson 1
Councillor Anthony Briggs 1
Councillor Malc Carpenter 1
Councillor Pam Crellin 1
Councillor John Davis 1
Councillor Beryl Francis 1
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Terry Hart 1
Councillor Caren Howard 1
Councillor Gary Hughes 1
Councillor Mark Inkster 1
Councillor David Jenner 1
Councillor David Keast 1
Councillor Richard Kennett 1
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 1
Councillor Jo Lowe 1
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Husky Patel 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 1
Councillor Tim Pike 1
Councillor Rosy Raines 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Gary Robinson 1
Councillor Gwen Robinson 1
Councillor Clare Satchwell 1
Councillor Mike Sceal 1
Councillor Isobel Scott 1
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 1
Councillor Kenneth Smith 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 1
Councillor Joanne Thomas 1
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Peter Wade 1
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 0
Councillor Michael Wilson 1
Business and Commercial Services Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jackie Branson 3
Councillor Anthony Briggs 1
Councillor John Davis 3
Councillor Beryl Francis 3
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 1
Councillor Tim Pike 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 2
Councillor Gary Robinson 3
Councillor Mike Sceal 3
Councillor Isobel Scott 3
Councillor Kenneth Smith 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 2
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 2
Councillor Michael Wilson 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Narinder Bains 2
Councillor Prad Bains 0
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 1
Councillor Jackie Branson 1
Councillor Anthony Briggs 2
Councillor Malc Carpenter 1
Councillor Pam Crellin 2
Councillor John Davis 2
Councillor Beryl Francis 2
Councillor David Guest 2
Councillor Terry Hart 2
Councillor Caren Howard 2
Councillor Gary Hughes 2
Councillor Mark Inkster 1
Councillor David Jenner 2
Councillor David Keast 2
Councillor Richard Kennett 2
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 2
Councillor Jo Lowe 2
Councillor Sarah Milne 0
Councillor Husky Patel 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 2
Councillor Tim Pike 2
Councillor Rosy Raines 2
Councillor Alex Rennie 2
Councillor Gary Robinson 1
Councillor Gwen Robinson 2
Councillor Clare Satchwell 2
Councillor Mike Sceal 1
Councillor Isobel Scott 1
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 0
Councillor Kenneth Smith 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 2
Councillor Joanne Thomas 2
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Peter Wade 2
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 2
Councillor Michael Wilson 2
Operations and Place Shaping Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malc Carpenter 4
Councillor Beryl Francis 2
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Caren Howard 4
Councillor David Jenner 4
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 4
Councillor Sarah Milne 3
Councillor Rosy Raines 2
Councillor Gwen Robinson 4
Councillor Clare Satchwell 4
Councillor Peter Wade 2