undefined

Committee attendance

Annual Council / Mayor Making, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Narinder Bains 1
Councillor Prad Bains 1
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 1
Councillor Jackie Branson 1
Councillor Anthony Briggs 1
Councillor Malc Carpenter 1
Councillor Pam Crellin 1
Councillor John Davis 1
Councillor Beryl Francis 1
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Terry Hart 1
Councillor Caren Howard 1
Councillor Gary Hughes 1
Councillor Mark Inkster 1
Councillor David Jenner 1
Councillor David Keast 1
Councillor Richard Kennett 1
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 1
Councillor Jo Lowe 1
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Husky Patel 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 1
Councillor Tim Pike 1
Councillor Rosy Raines 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Gary Robinson 1
Councillor Gwen Robinson 1
Councillor Clare Satchwell 1
Councillor Mike Sceal 1
Councillor Isobel Scott 1
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 1
Councillor Kenneth Smith 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 1
Councillor Joanne Thomas 1
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Peter Wade 1
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 0
Councillor Michael Wilson 1
Business and Commercial Services Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jackie Branson 2
Councillor Malc Carpenter 0
Councillor Adam Christie 0
Councillor Rivka Cresswell 2
Councillor Beryl Francis 1
Councillor David Keast 2
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Mike Sceal 1
Councillor Isobel Scott 2
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Narinder Bains 3
Councillor Prad Bains 2
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 3
Councillor Jackie Branson 3
Councillor Anthony Briggs 3
Councillor Malc Carpenter 2
Councillor Adam Christie 0
Councillor Pam Crellin 3
Councillor Rivka Cresswell 2
Councillor John Davis 3
Councillor Beryl Francis 3
Councillor David Guest 2
Councillor Terry Hart 3
Councillor Caren Howard 2
Councillor Gary Hughes 2
Councillor David Keast 3
Councillor Richard Kennett 2
Councillor Dianne Lloyd 2
Councillor Jo Lowe 3
Councillor Edward Rees JP (up to 8 May 2019) 3
Councillor Paul Buckley (up to 8 May 2019) 2
Councillor Sarah Milne 2
Councillor Diana Patrick 3
Councillor Tim Pike 3
Councillor Rosy Raines 3
Councillor Alex Rennie 2
Councillor Gary Robinson 2
Councillor Clare Satchwell 2
Councillor Mike Sceal 3
Councillor Isobel Scott 3
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 1
Councillor Gerald Shimbart 0
Councillor Kenneth Smith 3
Councillor Joanne Thomas 3
Councillor Leah Turner 3
Councillor Peter Wade 3
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 1
Councillor Michael Wilson 3