undefined

Councillor Paul Buckley (up to 8 May 2019)

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 13/05/2015
  • 13/05/2015 - 08/05/2019