undefined

Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Gray 3
Councillor Philippa Gray 3
Councillor Grainne Rason 2
Councillor Andrew Briggs 3
Councillor Ryan Brent 3
Councillor David Keast 3
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 2
Councillor Leah Turner 3
Councillor Caren Diamond 2
Councillor Peter Wade 3
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 1
Councillor Mike Sceal 3
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Diana Patrick 3
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 3
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 3
Councillor Richard Kennett 2
Councillor Pam Crellin 3
Councillor Sarah Milne 2
Councillor Rosy Raines 3
Councillor Alex Rennie 3
Councillor Husky Patel 2
Councillor Gwen Robinson 2
Councillor Richard Stone 3
Councillor Brenda Linger 3
Councillor Imogen Payter 1
Councillor Tony Denton 1
Councillor Kristine Tindall 2
Councillor Liz Fairhurst 3
Councillor Neil Bowdell 1
Councillor Julie Richardson 2
Councillor Philip Munday 2
Councillor Amy Redsull 3
Councillor James Blades 3
Councillor Mark Coates 3
Councillor Gillian Harris MBE 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Gray 2
Councillor Ryan Brent 1
Councillor David Keast 2
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 2
Councillor Peter Wade 2
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 0
Councillor Mike Sceal 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 2
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Husky Patel 0
Councillor Imogen Payter 1
Councillor James Blades 0
Councillor Gillian Harris MBE 2
Licensing Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Gray 2
Councillor Diana Patrick 2
Councillor Gillian Harris MBE 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Philippa Gray 4
Councillor Ryan Brent 2
Councillor David Keast 3
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 4
Councillor Leah Turner 4
Councillor Mike Sceal 3
Councillor Diana Patrick 3
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 2
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 1
Councillor Richard Kennett 3
Councillor Pam Crellin 4
Councillor Sarah Milne 4
Councillor Kristine Tindall 4
Councillor Liz Fairhurst 0
Councillor Neil Bowdell 1
Councillor Philip Munday 4
Councillor James Blades 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Grainne Rason 4
Councillor David Keast 4
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 2
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Caren Diamond 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 3
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 1
Councillor Sarah Milne 0
Councillor Brenda Linger 3
Councillor Tony Denton 1
Councillor Mark Coates 4
Site Viewing Working Party, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Grainne Rason 3
Councillor David Keast 4
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 3
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 3
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Husky Patel 0
Councillor Brenda Linger 3
Councillor Tony Denton 0
Councillor James Blades 0
Councillor Mark Coates 2