undefined

Committee attendance

Annual Council / Mayor Making, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Keast 1
Councillor Michael Wilson 0
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 1
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Caren Diamond (Formerly known as Howard) 0
Councillor Peter Wade 0
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 1
Councillor Mike Sceal 1
Councillor Clare Satchwell 1
Councillor David Guest 1
Councillor Gary Hughes 0
Councillor Tim Pike 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 1
Councillor Narinder Bains 1
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 1
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 0
Councillor Richard Kennett 0
Councillor Pam Crellin 1
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Rosy Raines 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Mark Inkster 1
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 1
Councillor David Jenner 1
Councillor Husky Patel 1
Councillor Gwen Robinson 1
Councillor Richard Stone 1
Councillor Tom Moutray 1
Councillor Brenda Linger 1
Councillor Imogen Payter 1
Councillor Tony Denton 0
Councillor Kristine Tindall 1
Councillor Liz Fairhurst 1
Councillor Neil Bowdell 1
Councillor Carly Scannell 1
Councillor Julie Richardson 1
Councillor Philip Munday 0
Councillor Amy Redsull 1
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Satchwell 5
Councillor Tim Pike 5
Councillor Narinder Bains 5
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 3
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 5
Councillor Gwen Robinson 5
Councillor Tony Denton 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Keast 4
Councillor Jackie Branson (up to 9 May 2022) 4
Councillor Anthony Briggs (up to 9 May 2022) 4
Councillor Michael Wilson 3
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 1
Councillor Leah Turner 3
Councillor Caren Diamond (Formerly known as Howard) 4
Councillor Peter Wade 4
Councillor Elaine Shimbart 2
Councillor Beryl Francis (up to 9 May 2022) 4
Councillor Mike Sceal 4
Councillor Clare Satchwell 5
Councillor David Guest 2
Councillor Gary Hughes 4
Councillor Tim Pike 5
Councillor Diana Patrick 4
Councillor Narinder Bains 5
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 4
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 5
Councillor Richard Kennett 5
Councillor Pam Crellin 5
Councillor Jo Lowe (up to 9 May 2022) 2
Councillor Sarah Milne 3
Councillor Isobel Scott (up to 9 May 2022) 0
Councillor Rosy Raines 5
Councillor Prad Bains (up to 9 May 2022) 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 5
Councillor Ian Robinson (formerly known as Gary) (up to 9 May 2022) 0
Councillor Mark Inkster 5
Councillor Julie Thain-Smith 3
Councillor David Jenner 0
Councillor Husky Patel 4
Councillor Gwen Robinson 5
Councillor Richard Stone 5
Councillor Tom Moutray 1
Councillor Brenda Linger 3
Councillor Imogen Payter 4
Councillor Tony Denton 3
Councillor Kristine Tindall 1
Councillor Liz Fairhurst 1
Councillor Neil Bowdell 0
Councillor Carly Scannell 0
Councillor Julie Richardson 1
Councillor Philip Munday 1
Councillor Amy Redsull 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Keast 1
Councillor Anthony Briggs (up to 9 May 2022) 2
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 1
Councillor Caren Diamond (Formerly known as Howard) 0
Councillor Beryl Francis (up to 9 May 2022) 3
Councillor Mike Sceal 2
Councillor Clare Satchwell 2
Councillor Gary Hughes 2
Councillor Tim Pike 2
Councillor Narinder Bains 1
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 3
Councillor Richard Kennett 1
Councillor Pam Crellin 2
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Isobel Scott (up to 9 May 2022) 2
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Mark Inkster 1
Councillor David Jenner 0
Councillor Gwen Robinson 1
Councillor Richard Stone 3
Councillor Tom Moutray 2
Councillor Brenda Linger 1
Councillor Tony Denton 1
Planning Policy Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jackie Branson (up to 9 May 2022) 1
Councillor Michael Wilson 0
Councillor Leah Turner 1
Councillor Caren Diamond (Formerly known as Howard) 0
Councillor Clare Satchwell 1
Councillor David Guest 0
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 1
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) 0
Councillor Sarah Milne 1
Councillor Isobel Scott (up to 9 May 2022) 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Gwen Robinson 1
Councillor Tom Moutray 0
Councillor Imogen Payter 1
Shareholder Sub Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Satchwell 1
Councillor Tim Pike 1
Councillor Narinder Bains 1
Councillor Lulu Bowerman 1
Councillor Alex Rennie 1
Councillor Tony Denton 1
Site Viewing Working Party, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jackie Branson (up to 9 May 2022) 0
Councillor Yvonne Weeks 1
Councillor Caren Diamond (Formerly known as Howard) 0
Councillor Clare Satchwell 1
Councillor Gary Hughes 1
Councillor Diana Patrick 1
Councillor Pam Crellin 5
Councillor Jo Lowe (up to 9 May 2022) 2
Councillor Sarah Milne 0
Councillor Richard Stone 3
Councillor Tom Moutray 0
Councillor Brenda Linger 3
Councillor Imogen Payter 0
Councillor Tony Denton 0
Councillor Kristine Tindall 2
Councillor Liz Fairhurst 1
Councillor Neil Bowdell 0
Councillor Julie Richardson 0
Councillor Philip Munday 0