Venue: Hurstwood Room, Public Service Plaza, Civic Centre Road, Havant, Hampshire PO9 2AX
Contact: Jenni Harding
Democratic Services Manager
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Neil Bowdell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lulu Bowerman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Pam Crellin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Denton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Liz Fairhurst | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Guest | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Caren Diamond | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gary Hughes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Inkster | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Jenner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Keast | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Kennett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Brenda Linger | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd (formerly known as Dianne) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sarah Milne | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tom Moutray | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Philip Munday | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Husky Patel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Diana Patrick | Mayor | Expected | |
Councillor Imogen Payter | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tim Pike | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rosy Raines (to retire immediately after the election of the Mayor for 24/25) | Deputy Mayor | Expected | |
Councillor Alex Rennie (to retire immediately after the election of the Leader for 24/25) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Amy Redsull | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Richardson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gwen Robinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Clare Satchwell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Carly Scannell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Sceal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Elaine Shimbart | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Stone | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kristine Tindall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Leah Turner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Wade | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Yvonne Weeks | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Wilson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Honorary Alderman Ken Smith | Public | Expected |