undefined

Councillor Kenneth Smith

Profile image for Councillor Kenneth Smith

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 11/05/2016 - 09/05/2021