undefined

Councillor Faith Ponsonby

Profile image for Councillor Faith Ponsonby

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/11/2006 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 01/11/2012 - 26/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 07/05/2018